rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 12 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Team State @ TBD TBA   Feb 12 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Tba TBA 4:15 pm   Feb 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA 5:45 pm   Feb 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA 7:15 pm   Feb 14 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan 5:30 pm   Feb 04 Boys Varsity Basketball at Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan 7:00 pm   Feb 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. East Troy High School East Troy 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Feb 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. East Troy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 29 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Greenfield High School Greenfield 4:15 pm | Greenfield High School Jan 29 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Greenfield High School Greenfield 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Jan 29 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Greenfield High School Greenfield 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 21 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Rufus King Rufus King 12:30 pm | Milwaukee South High School Jan 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Rufus King Rufus King 12:30 pm | Milwaukee South High School Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Slinger High School Slinger 6:00 pm | Milwaukee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Slinger High School Slinger 6:15 pm | Slinger High School Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. South Milwaukee High School South Milwaukee 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Jan 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. South Milwaukee High School South Milwaukee 7:15 pm | Milwaukee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Nicolet High School Nicolet 4:15 pm | Nicolet High School Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Whitnall High School Whitnall 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Whitnall High School Whitnall 5:45 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Boys Varsity Swimming at New Berlin Boys Swim 5:00 pm | New Berlin Eisenhower High School Jan 02 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at New Berlin Boys Swim 5:00 pm | New Berlin Eisenhower High School Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 5:45 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Waukesha North High School, Brookfield Central High School, Catholic Memorial High School, Fort Atkinson High School, Lake Country Lutheran High School, Living Word Lutheran High School, Milton High School, Mukwonago High School, Muskego High School, New Berlin West High School, Oak Creek High School, Pulaski High School, Sun

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Shorewood High School Shorewood 4:15 pm | Shorewood High School Dec 17 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Shorewood High School Shorewood 5:45 pm | Shorewood High School Dec 17 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Cudahy High School Cudahy 7:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Dec 17