rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Boys Varsity Swimming at New Berlin Boys Swim 5:00 pm | New Berlin Eisenhower High School Jan 02 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at New Berlin Boys Swim 5:00 pm | New Berlin Eisenhower High School Jan 03 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lake Country Lutheran High School Lake Country Lutheran 5:45 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Waukesha North High School, Brookfield Central High School, Catholic Memorial High School, Fort Atkinson High School, Lake Country Lutheran High School, Living Word Lutheran High School, Milton High School, Mukwonago High School, Muskego High School, New Berlin West High School, Oak Creek High School, Pulaski High School, Sun

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Shorewood High School Shorewood 4:15 pm | Shorewood High School Dec 17 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Shorewood High School Shorewood 5:45 pm | Shorewood High School Dec 17 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Cudahy High School Cudahy 7:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Dec 17

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Brown Deer High School Brown Deer 4:15 pm | Brown Deer High School Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Brown Deer High School Brown Deer 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Dec 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brown Deer High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Ronald Reagan Ronald Reagan 4:15 pm   Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cudahy High School Cudahy 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Dec 04 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Cudahy High School Cudahy 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Dec

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 27 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Divine Savior Holy Angels 4:15 pm | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Nov 27 Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Menomonee Falls High School Menomonee Falls 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Nov 27 Boys Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 20 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wauwatosa West High School Wauwatosa West 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Nov 20 Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Wauwatosa West High School Wauwatosa West 5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School Nov 20 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Wauwatosa West High School Wauwatosa West 7:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 12 – Nov 18

Nov 14 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at West Bend East Suns West Bend East Suns 5:45 pm | West Bend East High School Nov 14 Girls Varsity Basketball at West Bend East Suns West Bend East Suns 7:15 pm | West Bend East High School Nov 16 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Nicolet High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 05 – Nov 11

Nov 10 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Martin Luther, Kettle Moraine Lutheran, Racine Lutheran, Shoreland Lutheran, Sheboygan Lutheran, Bro Martin Luther, Kettle Moraine Lutheran, Racine Lutheran, Shoreland Lutheran, Sheboygan Lutheran, Brookfield Academy 9:00 am | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07

Oct 01 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Greendale High School Greendale 4:30 pm | Greendale High School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Soccer at Greendale High School Greendale 6:30 pm | Greendale High School Oct 02 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at West Allis Central High School West Allis Central 5:00 pm | West Allis Central High