Red Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29


Sep
23

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
4:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Pius Xi High School

Pius XI
6:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Rain Date @ TBA
4:00 pm  

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Rain Date @ TBA
4:00 pm  

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Volleyball at South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
5:00 pm | South Milwaukee High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
5:00 pm | South Milwaukee High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball at South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
6:30 pm | South Milwaukee High School

Sep
25

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Pewaukee High School

Pewaukee
4:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Pewaukee High School

Pewaukee
6:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
26

Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Football vs. South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
5:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Kenosha St. Joseph

Kenosha St. Joseph
6:30 pm  

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Dominican, Living Word Lutheran, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Marshall, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, SWCHA,

Dominican, Living Word Lutheran, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Marshall, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, SWCHA, West Bend East
4:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Football at South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
7:00 pm | South Milwaukee High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Dominican, Living Word Lutheran, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Marshall, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, SWCHA,

Dominican, Living Word Lutheran, Martin Luther, Milwaukee Marshall, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, SWCHA, West Bend East
8:00 am | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Swimming at Cudahy High School, Delavan-Darien High School, Germantown High School, Grafton High School, Greendale High School, Greenfield High School, Hamilton High School, Oconomowoc High School, Pewaukee High School, South Milwaukee High School, West Allis Central High School

Cudahy, Delavan-Darien, Germantown, Grafton, Greendale, Greenfield, Hamilton, Janesville Parker, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee King, , Milwaukee Pulaski, Milwaukee Riverside University, Oconomowoc, Pewaukee, Racine Saint Catherine’s, South Milwaukee, St.
1:00 pm | Milwaukee South High School