Red Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Greenfield High School

Greenfield
4:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Greenfield High School

Greenfield
6:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Pewaukee High School, Pius Xi High School, Saint Thomas More High School

Mini Meet @ Currie Park Golf Course
3:00 pm | Currie Park Golf Course

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Meet @ Lake Forest Academy
4:30 pm | Lake Forest Academy

Sep
10

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Cudahy High School

Cudahy
5:00 pm | Cudahy High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Cudahy High School

Cudahy
6:30 pm | Cudahy High School

Sep
11

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Shorewood High School

Shorewood
4:30 pm | Shorewood High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Swimming at Greenfield High School, Lake Country Lutheran High School

Greenfield/Pius G Swim
5:00 pm | Greenfield High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

Greenfield/Pius G Swim
5:00 pm | Greenfield High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Soccer at Shorewood High School

Shorewood
6:30 pm | Shorewood High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf at Pewaukee High School, Pius Xi High School, Saint Thomas More High School

Mini Meet @ Grant Park Golf Course
3:00 pm | Grant Park Golf Course

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Whitnall High School

Whitnall
4:00 pm | Whitnall High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Volleyball vs. Brown Deer High School

Brown Deer
5:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Brown Deer High School

Brown Deer
5:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Football at Shorewood/Messmer

Shorewood/Messmer
5:30 pm | Shorewood High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Brown Deer High School

Brown Deer
6:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Soccer at Milton High School

Milton
4:00 pm | Milton High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Shorewood/Messmer

Shorewood/Messmer
7:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Volleyball vs. Carmen of Science Technology NW, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Milwaukee School Of Languages, Saint Th

Carmen of Science Technology NW, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Milwaukee School Of Languages, Saint Thomas More, South Milwaukee, St. Augustine Prep, Watertown Luther Prep
9:00 am | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Milton High School

Milton
9:00 am | Milton High School