Red Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lake Country Lutheran High School, Port Washington High School

Port Washington
3:30 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
5:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Living Word Lutheran High School

Living Word Lutheran
6:00 pm | Living Word Lutheran High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Greenfield High School

Greenfield
4:00 pm | Greenfield High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at New Berlin West High School

New Berlin West
4:30 pm | New Berlin West High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
4:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Shorewood High School

Shorewood
4:45 pm | Harden Field

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at

West Allis Nathan Hale
4:00 pm  

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Shorewood High School

Shorewood
4:45 pm | Shorewood High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
4:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

May
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Greendale High School

Greendale
4:30 pm | Greendale High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Cudahy High School

Cudahy
4:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

May
09

May
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Greendale High School

Greendale
6:30 pm | Greendale High School

May
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. West Allis Central High School

West Allis Central
4:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. St. Anthony

St. Anthony
5:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at West Allis Central High School

West Allis Central
6:00 pm | West Allis Central High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd

TBD
9:00 am | Lake Country Lutheran High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Tbd

TBD
12:00 pm | Lake Country Lutheran High School