Red Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20


Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball at Slinger High School

Slinger
6:15 pm | Slinger High School

Jan
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. South Milwaukee High School

South Milwaukee
7:15 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Relays @ Milwaukee Hamilton High School
5:00 pm | Milwaukee Hamilton High School

Jan
17

Girls Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Ronald Reagan

Ronald Reagan
5:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
17

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
5:00 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
17

Boys Junior Varsity – 2 Basketball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
6:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
17

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
6:30 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Brown Deer High School, South Milwaukee High School

Triangular @ South Milwaukee Middle School
7:00 pm  

Jan
17

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Brown Deer High School, South Milwaukee High School

Triangular @ South Milwaukee Middle School
7:00 pm  

Jan
18

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
5:45 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
18

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Shorewood High School

Shorewood
7:15 pm | Milwaukee Lutheran High School

Jan
19

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Verona Area High School, Baraboo High School, Belleville High School, Cambridge High School, Evansville High School, Johnson Creek High School, Lakeside Lutheran High School, Madison East High School, Madison West High School, Monona Grove High School, Riverdale High School, Watertown High School, West Salem High School, Wilmot Union High School

South Milwaukee, , Lakeside Lutheran, Johnson Creek, Marquette University, Madison West, Watertown, Wilmot Union, Ozaukee, Milwaukee Washington, West Salem, Madison La Follette, Verona, Evansville, North Fond du Lac, Baraboo, Belleville, Cambridge, Janesv
8:00 am | Madison East High School